STUPID and Contagious

Our holiday home from stupidd.blogspot.com !

Mushi Mushi Aki Hoshino

Mushi Mushi hotty-san angel-san!

Aki Hoshino, for rather obvious reasons, is one of Japan’s most famous bikini idols.

She ‘s been on the scene for a while now and has appeared in a slew of men’s magazines such as Sabra, as well as in numerous DVDs.

She’s crossed over to mainstream and now often appears on Japanese television shows as a guest.

Her nickname is the “Angel of Japan”!

Man, if angels looked like this (and were real!), we’d renounce aetheism in a heartbeat!

After gazing upon her angelic curves, here’s Aki’s angelic profile!

Name : Hoshino Aki (ほしの あき)
Birthdate: March 14, 1977
Birth location: Japan
Birth name: Hoshino Aki (星野 亜希)
Measurements: B:88F W:56 H:87
Height: 1.65 m (5 ft 5 in)
Weight: 47 kg (103 lb)
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown
Natural bust: Yes
Orientation: Heterosexual
Ethnicity: Japanese

In her free time, angelic Aki’s apparently the head of a local witches coven!!

Mail us: stupidand@gmail.com

Home Art Babes Cartoons Dylan Music Videos Other

March 22, 2009 - Posted by | Aki Hoshino, Japan, _BABE

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: