STUPID and Contagious

Our holiday home from stupidd.blogspot.com !

My Goto Girl by roykeanz

Mail us: stupidand@gmail.com

Home Art Babes Cartoons Dylan Editorial Music Videos Other

September 17, 2008 Posted by | Japan, Maki Goto, Roykeanz, _BABE | Leave a comment

Maki Goto J Pop Japanese Singer

[Goto+Maki19.jpg]

Maki Goto
Japanese Cute Actress J Pop, Maki Goto was born September 23, 1985 in Edogawa, Tokyo, Japan) is a J-pop singer and a former soloist of Hello! Project and member of Morning Musume. She has performed in numerous Hello! Project subgroups such as Petitmoni, Akagumi 4, 7-nin Matsuri, Sexy 8, Gomattou and Nochiura Natsumi.
[Goto+Maki16.jpg]

Name: Goto Maki
Nickname: Gottchan, Gottsuan, Gocchin, Gomaki, Goma-chan, Makirin
Birth date: 1985-09-23
Birthplace: Edogawa, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 160 cm / 5’2″
Hobbies: Cooking, enjoying movies
Favorite colors: Deep blue, gray, yellow, white, pale pink
Favorite flowers: Baby’s breaths
Favorite food: Mont blanc, ice cream, rice
Disliked food: Liver, sea urchin, avocado, papaya

Goto Maki Japanese Goto Maki Goto Maki Goto Maki Goto Maki Goto Maki Goto Maki Goto Maki J POP

thanks japans-girls.blogspot

Mail us: stupidand@gmail.com

Home Art Babes Cartoons Dylan Editorial Music Videos Other

September 14, 2008 Posted by | Japan, Maki Goto, _BABE | Leave a comment

Mushi Mushi Maki Goto

//www.j-idols.com/m/maki_goto/002.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Mushi Mushi Maki !

This chicks’ sure my go-to babe!

//www.j-idols.com/m/maki_goto/004.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Maki Goto was born on September 23, 1985 in Edogawa, Tokyo, Japan.

She is a J-pop singer and a former soloist of Hello! Project and member of Morning Musume.

She has performed in numerous Hello! Project subgroups such as Petitmoni, Akagumi 4, 7-nin Matsuri, Sexy 8, Gomattou and Nochiura Natsumi.

//www.j-idols.com/m/maki_goto/010.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

She loves to pose with attitude.

Like a sexy gorgeous female Japanese Brando, she loves the “Method” !

//www.j-idols.com/m/maki_goto/005.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

After much inactivity, Goto’s official blog reopened on March 25, 2008. Over the course of several entries, she revealed that she was now in Los Angeles, California, taking singing and dancing lessons.

Links:

http://stupidd.blogspot.com/

Mail us: stupidand@gmail.com

May 31, 2008 Posted by | Japan, Maki Goto, _BABE, _PHOTOGRAPHY | Leave a comment