STUPID and Contagious

Our holiday home from stupidd.blogspot.com !

Mushi Mushi Risa Shimamoto

//catai.files.wordpress.com/2007/01/b7urisashimamoto06.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Mushi Mushi Gravure Idol and Japanese hotty Risa Shimamoto!

There are at least two enormous reasons why we love this hotty-san!
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Here’s Risa’s fascinating profile!

Nickname: Richa (alternately, Ri-cha or Lhicha)

Date of Birth: August 29, 1987

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 157 cm (5 feet and 1.8 inch)

Measurements: B88 W58 H84 cm (34-22-33)

Blood type: O

Talent Agency: Plaisir

[risashimamoto013.jpg]

[risashimamo024.jpg]

Mail us: stupidand@gmail.com



Home Art Babes Cartoons Dylan Editorial Music Videos Other

June 26, 2008 Posted by | Japan, Risa Shimamoto, _BABE | Leave a comment