STUPID and Contagious

Our holiday home from stupidd.blogspot.com !

Mushi Mushi Takizawa Nonami

//www.enregistrersous.com/images/17446045120071008090637.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Mushi Mushi Nonami !

We do love this curvy honey bunny!

Eating lots of sushi makes your tits grow. This babe must eat a crate of sushi daily!

Nice work sushi-baby!

//www.enregistrersous.com/images/38610184520071008090607.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Nonami, born December 14, 1985, is a Japanese gravure idol, and a female talent. She comes from Saitama.

Profile

* Nickname: Nonamin
* Profession: Actress and ‘gravure idol’
* Date of Birth: 14 December, 1985
* Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
* Height: 155 cm (5 feet and 1.0 inch)
* Measurements: B95 W59 H85 cm (B37.4 W23.2 H33.5 inches)
* Talent Agency: Kabushiki Kaisha Macbee

//www.enregistrersous.com/images/92886880520071008090733.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Links:

May 31, 2008 Posted by | Japan, Takizawa Nonami, _BABE | Leave a comment