STUPID and Contagious

Our holiday home from stupidd.blogspot.com !

Mushi Mushi Yuko Ogura

[japan++0811fs2.jpg]

Mail us: stupidand@gmail.com

Home Art Babes Cartoons Dylan Editorial Music Videos Other

February 12, 2009 Posted by | Japan, Yuko Ogura, _BABE | Leave a comment

Yuko Ogura – Vitamin Love

Yuko Ogura – Vitamin Love

Yuko Ogura was born in 1983, and started her career as commercial model when she was only 17.

Later, after being chosen as Japan’s most Telegenic of the year in 2002 ,she quickly became very famous and started her career as a Gravure Idol.



Mail us: stupidand@gmail.com

Home Art Babes Cartoons Dylan Editorial Music Videos Other

November 30, 2008 Posted by | Japan, Yuko Ogura, _BABE, _VIDEO | Leave a comment

Mushi Mushi Yuko Ogura … again!

One of the cutest of all Japanese Goddesses, stunning idol Yuko Ogura!!


We note she dislikes Big dogs ! Is that some sort of euphemism?!

Here’s here Profile!

Name: Ogura Yuko (小倉優子)
Nickname: Yukorin (ゆうこりん)
Birthday: November 1, 1983
Birthplace: Mobara, Chiba, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 162cm
Bust: 80cm
Waist: 56cm
Hips: 83cm
Talent: Piano, flute, swimming, impersonations
Favorite things: Disney, karaoke, comics, pink, black, choux cream, pasta, strawberry chocolate, natto
Dislikes: Big dogs, vegetables, takuwan

More info: thePPN




Mail us: stupidand@gmail.com

Home Art Babes Cartoons Dylan Editorial Music Videos Other

November 30, 2008 Posted by | Japan, Yuko Ogura, _BABE | Leave a comment

Mushi Musi Yuko Ogura

Sexy model

How did she know red is my favourite colour?!

Sexy model

Erm ….. rather hot!

Me likey!

Mail us: stupidand@gmail.com

Home Art Babes Cartoons Dylan Editorial Music Videos Other

September 24, 2008 Posted by | Yuko Ogura | Leave a comment

Japanese Idol Calendar 2008

2008 may be well into it’s third quarter, but so what! It’s never too late to gaze upon stunning hotty-sans!



Yukie Kawamura - Japanese Idol Calendar Model January 2008 Yuika Hotta - Japanese Idol Calendar Model February 2008 Maomi Yuuki - Japanese Idol Calendar Model March 2008

Azusa Yamamoto - Japanese Idol Calendar Model April 2008 Yoko Kumada - Japanese Idol Calendar Model May 2008 Mami Yamasaki - Japanese Idol Calendar Model June 2008

Mikie Hara - Japanese Idol Calendar Model July 2008 Ai - Japanese Idol Calendar Model August 2008 Rina Akiyama - Japanese Idol Calendar Model September 2008

Aya Kiguchi - Japanese Idol Calendar Model October 2008 Yuko Ogura - Japanese Idol Calendar Model November 2008 Aki Hoshino - Japanese Idol Calendar Model December 2008

BANZAI!!!

August 8, 2008 Posted by | aida-julia, Aki Hoshino, Azusa Yamamoto, Japan, Mami Yamasaki, Mikie Hara, Rina Akiyama, Yoko Kumada, Yuika Hotta, Yukie Kawamura, Yuko Ogura, _BABE | Leave a comment

Mushi Mushi Yuko Ogura Japanese idol.

//henku.info

Mushi Mushi hot Japanese bikini girl Yuko Ogura !

//henku.info

//henku.info


July 10, 2008 Posted by | Japan, Yuko Ogura, _BABE | Leave a comment

Mushi Mushi Yuko Ogura

Yuko Ogura is one of Japan’s most popular gravure idols and actresses. Below is her profile:

Name: Yuko Ogura
Nickname: Yukorin
Birthday: November 1, 1983
Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 162cm
Talent: Piano, flute, swimming, impersonations
Favorites: Disney, karaoke, comics, pink, black, choux cream, pasta, strawberry chocolate, natto
Dislikes: Big dogs, vegetables, takuwan

May 15, 2008 Posted by | Yuko Ogura, _BABE, _PHOTOGRAPHY | Leave a comment